Tournament Calendar, 2019 Vaughan Rangers AA Early Bird (City of Vaughan Hockey)

PrintTournament Calendar
Sep 01, 2019-Sep 21, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07
Group A
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [Minor Atom-2]
Round Robin
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal B [Atom-1]
Group A
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [Minor Atom-1]
Round Robin
6:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [Atom-2]
Group B
6:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [Minor Atom-3]
Group B
6:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [Minor Atom-4]
Group A
7:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M Ban-2]
Group A
7:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal B [M Ban-1]
Round Robin
7:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [Peewee-1]
Group B
7:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [M Ban-3]
Group B
7:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [M Ban-4]
Round Robin
7:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [Peewee-2]
XOVER
8:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal B [BAN-1]
Group B
8:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M MID-1]
Group B
8:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M MID-2]
XOVER
8:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [BAN-2]
Group A
8:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [M MID-3]
XOVER
8:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [BAN-3]
Group A
8:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [Minor Atom-5]
Group B
9:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [Minor Atom-6]
XOVER
9:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [M PW-1]
Round Robin
9:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [Peewee-3]
Round Robin
9:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [Peewee-4]
Group A
10:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [Minor Atom-7]
Group B
10:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [Minor Atom-8]
XOVER
10:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [M PW-2]
Group A
10:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M Ban-5]
Group A
10:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M MID-4]
Round Robin
11:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [Atom-3]
Group A
11:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [M Ban-6]
XOVER
11:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [M PW-3]
Group B
12:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M Ban-8]
Group B
12:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M Ban-7]
Round Robin
12:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [Atom-4]
XOVER
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [M PW-4]
Group B
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [M MID-5]
Group A
1:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M MID-6]
XOVER
1:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [BAN-4]
Group A
1:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [Minor Atom-9]
Group B
2:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [Minor Atom-11]
Group A
2:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [Minor Atom-10]
Group B
2:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M MID-7]
Round Robin
2:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [Peewee-5]
Group B
3:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [Minor Atom-12]
XOVER
3:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [M PW-6]
XOVER
3:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [M PW-5]
Round Robin
3:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [Peewee-6]
Group A
3:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M MID-8]
Round Robin
4:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [Atom-5]
Round Robin
4:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [Atom-6]
Group A
4:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [M Ban-9]
Group B
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M Ban-11]
Group A
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M Ban-10]
XOVER
5:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [BAN-5]
XOVER
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [BAN-6]
XOVER
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [M PW-7]
Group B
6:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M Ban-12]
Group B
6:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M MID-9]
XOVER
6:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [BAN-7]
XOVER
7:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [M PW-8]
XOVER
7:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [BAN-8]
Group B
7:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M MID-11]
Group A
7:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M MID-10]
Group A
8:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [M MID-12]
Group B
9:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [Minor Atom-14]
Group A
9:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [Minor Atom-13]
Group B
9:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [Minor Atom-16]
Group A
9:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [Minor Atom-15]
XOVER
10:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M PW-10]
XOVER
10:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M PW-9]
Group A
10:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [M Ban-13]
XOVER
10:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [M PW-12]
XOVER
10:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [M PW-11]
Round Robin
11:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [Atom-8]
Group B
11:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [M Ban-14]
Round Robin
11:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [Atom-7]
XOVER
12:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [BAN-9]
Group A
12:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [M Ban-15]
Round Robin
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [Peewee-8]
Group B
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [M Ban-16]
Round Robin
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [Peewee-7]
XOVER
1:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [BAN-11]
XOVER
1:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [BAN-10]
XOVER
2:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [BAN-12]
Group A
2:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M MID-13]
Group A
2:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M MID-14]
Group B
2:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal B [Minor Atom-17]
Group B
2:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [M MID-15]
Group B
2:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [M MID-16]
XOVER
3:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M PW-13]
XOVER
3:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M PW-14]
Group A
3:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [Minor Atom-18]
XOVER
3:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [M PW-15]
Group A
3:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal B [Minor Atom-19]
XOVER
3:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [M PW-16]
Group A
4:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M Ban-18]
Group A
4:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M Ban-17]
Group B
4:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [Minor Atom-20]
Round Robin
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal B [Atom-9]
Group B
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [M Ban-20]
Group B
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [M Ban-19]
XOVER
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [BAN-13]
Round Robin
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [Atom-10]
XOVER
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [BAN-14]
XOVER
6:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [BAN-15]
XOVER
6:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [BAN-16]
Round Robin
6:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal B [Peewee-9]
Round Robin
7:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Al Pal A [Peewee-10]
Group A
7:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M MID-17]
Group A
7:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M MID-18]
Group B
7:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [M MID-20]
Group B
7:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [M MID-19]
Sep 08Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14
Championships
8:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [Minor Atom SF-1]
Championships
8:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [Minor Atom SF-2]
Championships
8:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [Atom SF-1]
Championships
8:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [Atom SF-2]
Championships
9:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [Peewee SF-1]
Championship
9:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M PW SF-1]
Championship
9:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [M PW SF-2]
Championships
9:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [Peewee SF-2]
Championships
10:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M Ban SF-1]
Championships
10:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-C [M Ban SF-2]
Championships
10:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [Ban SF-1]
Championships
10:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [Ban SF-2]
Championships
11:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M MID SF-1]
Championships
12:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [M MID SF-2]
Championships
12:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-D [Minor Atom Final]
Championship
1:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M PW Final]
Championships
1:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [Atom Final]
Championships
3:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [Peewee Final]
Championships
3:05 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M Ban Final]
Championships
4:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-B [M MID Final]
Championships
4:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
VSV-A [Bantam Final]
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
Printed from vaughanhockey.com on Sunday, August 18, 2019 at 5:05 AM