Schedule & Results, Marshall Drewnowsky Memorial Select Tournament, 2018-2019 (City of Vaughan Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Thursday, November 15, 2018
Group ANov Gr 1-16:00 PMVSV-B West Mall Lightning White 1-14Etobicoke Bulldogs Red
Group BNov Gr 1-26:00 PMVSV-C Victoria Village Blue 2-2Etobicoke Bulldogs Black
Group AM Ban GR-2-16:15 PMVSV-D Humber Valley Sharks 1-7George Bell Red
Round RobiNov Gr 2-16:15 PMVSV-A Applewood Coyotes Gold 3-6Vaughan Rangers Red
Group AM MID GR2-17:00 PMVSV-B Oshawa Falcons 2-2North Toronto
Group AM MID GR2-27:00 PMVSV-C Burlington Jr Cougars Blue 2-2Vaughan Rangers White
Round RobiBAN GP2-17:15 PMVSV-D Vaughan Rangers Black 0-1Warren Park Eagles White
Group BM MID GR2-37:15 PMVSV-A Thornhill Rebels Red 7-1Goulding Park Rangers Blue
Group AMID JR -18:00 PMVSV-B Forest Hill Force 0-5Vaughan Rangers Red
Group AMID JR -28:00 PMVSV-C George Bell Navy 0-8Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group BBAN GR1-18:15 PMVSV-D Applewood Coyotes 1-1Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group AMID SR GR2-18:15 PMVSV-A Vaughan Rangers White 2-6Ajax
Group AMID SR GR1 -19:00 PMVSV-B Thornhill Rebels Blue 1-1Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group AMID SR GR1 -29:00 PMVSV-C Barrie Colts 6-3Vaughan Rangers Red
Group AMID JR -39:15 PMVSV-D North Toronto 4-0Vaughan Rangers White
Group AMID SR GR2-29:15 PMVSV-A Warren Park Eagles 5-1Downsview
Friday, November 16, 2018
Round RobiM Nov -18:15 AMAl Pal A Victoria Village Blue 9-2Vaughan Rangers Red
Round RobiM Nov -29:15 AMAl Pal A Mimico 1-5West Hill Golden Hawks
Round RobiNov Gr 2-210:00 AMVSV-C Goulding Park Rangers White 3-3Barrie Colts
Group BNov Gr 3-110:00 AMVSV-B Weston Dodgers 6-2York Mills Rangers Blue
Group AM MID GR2-410:15 AMVSV-D Vaughan Rangers White 2-3North Toronto
Round RobiM Nov -310:15 AMAl Pal A West Mall Lightning White 4-7Applewood Coyotes
Group BNov Gr 3-210:15 AMVSV-A Meadowvale Hawks Red 0-8Vaughan Rangers Black
Group AAtom-111:00 AMVSV-B Vaughan Rangers Blue 9-1York Mills Rangers
Group AAtom-211:00 AMVSV-C Hillcrest Summits 0-9Vaughan Rangers Red
Group BAtom-311:15 AMVSV-A Vaughan Rangers White 0-7George Bell Navy
Group AMID JR -411:15 AMVSV-D Vaughan Rangers White 1-5George Bell Navy
Group BTyke -111:15 AMAl Pal A Vaughan Rangers Red 10-2Thornhill Rebels Red
Group AM PW-112:00 PMVSV-B Vaughan Rangers Blue 1-1Vaughan Rangers Red
Group AM PW-212:00 PMVSV-C Vaughan Rangers White 3-4Forest Hill Force
Round RobiBAN GP2-212:15 PMVSV-D Vaughan Rangers Black 3-2West Hill Golden Hawks
Group AM PW-312:15 PMVSV-A Brampton 45's 4-1North Toronto
Group BTyke -212:15 PMAl Pal A Humber Valley Sharks White 0-14Meadowvale Hawks
Group ANov Gr 3-31:00 PMVSV-C Mimico Canadiens 4-3Vaughan Rangers White
Group APW 11:00 PMVSV-B Caledon Hawks 2-1Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group BAtom-41:15 PMVSV-D Forest Hill Force 3-3Kingston CAL Panthers
Group BNov Gr 1-41:15 PMVSV-A West Mall Lightning Black 5-1Duffield Devils Red
Group ATyke -31:15 PMAl Pal A Vaughan Rangers White 2-7Humber Valley Sharks Black
Group AM Ban Gr-1-12:00 PMVSV-B Thornhill Rebels Red 3-1Vaughan Rangers Red
Group BM Ban Gr-1-22:00 PMVSV-C Caledon Hawks 1-0Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group AM Ban Gr-1-32:15 PMVSV-A Oakville Rangers 1-0Brampton 45's
Group BM Ban Gr-1-42:15 PMVSV-D Thornhill Rebels Blue 2-3York Mills Rangers
Group ATyke -42:15 PMAl Pal A George Bell Navy 3-5Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group ANov Gr 3-42:30 PMAl Pal B West Hill Golden Hawks Gold 3-0Warren Park Eagles
Group AM Ban GR-2-23:00 PMVSV-C Burlington Bulldogs 5-4Vaughan Rangers White
Group BM MID GR2-53:00 PMVSV-B Duffield Devils 2-3Burlington Bulldogs
Group AAtom-53:15 PMVSV-D Vaughan Rangers Red 1-4Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group ANov Gr 1-33:15 PMVSV-A Vaughan Rangers Blue 5-0Humber Valley Sharks Black
Group AAtom-63:30 PMAl Pal B Hillcrest Summits 3-2York Mills Rangers
Group AMID JR -54:00 PMVSV-B Vaughan Rangers Blue 5-0Forest Hill Force
Group APW 24:00 PMVSV-C Vaughan Rangers White 0-0York Mills Rangers Red
Group AMID SR GR1 -34:15 PMVSV-A North York Knights 4-1Kingston Cal Panthers
Group APW 34:15 PMVSV-D North York Knights White 0-11Vaughan Rangers Red
Group BNov Gr 3-54:30 PMAl Pal B Vaughan Rangers Black 3-2York Mills Rangers Blue
Group AM MID GR 1-15:00 PMVSV-B George Bell Navy 1-0Vaughan Rangers Red
Group AMID JR -65:00 PMVSV-C Vaughan Rangers Red 2-3North Toronto
Group ABAN GR1-25:15 PMVSV-D Oakville Flyers 2-3Kingston Cal Panthers
Group AMID SR GR2-35:15 PMVSV-A York Mills Rangers 1-1West Mall Lightning
Group BAtom-75:30 PMAl Pal B Forest Hill Force 9-0Vaughan Rangers White
Round RobiM Nov -45:45 PMAl Pal A Vaughan Rangers Red 8-6West Mall Lightning White
Group BM MID GR 1-26:00 PMVSV-B Oakville Rangers Red 5-1Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group AMID SR GR1 -46:00 PMVSV-C Vaughan Rangers Red 0-1Thornhill Rebels Blue
Group BBAN GR1-36:15 PMVSV-D Burlington Bulldogs 1-2North Toronto
Group APW 46:15 PMVSV-A Vaughan Rangers Blue 1-6Kingston CAL Panthers
Group BNov Gr 1-56:30 PMAl Pal B Etobicoke Bulldogs Black 0-1West Mall Lightning Black
Round RobiM Nov -56:45 PMAl Pal A Applewood Coyotes 2-3Mimico
Group AM MID GR 1-37:00 PMVSV-C York Mills Rangers 6-1Halton Hills Thunder
Group BM MID GR2-67:00 PMVSV-B Thornhill Rebels Red 4-4Duffield Devils
Round RobiBAN GP2-37:15 PMVSV-A Warren Park Eagles White 6-0Vaughan Rangers White
Group AM MID GR2-77:15 PMVSV-D Oshawa Falcons 4-3Burlington Jr Cougars Blue
Group BNov Gr 1-67:30 PMAl Pal B Duffield Devils Red 2-4Victoria Village Blue
Group ABAN GR1-48:00 PMVSV-B Mimico Canadiens 3-0Vaughan Rangers Red
Group BM MID GR2-88:00 PMVSV-C Goulding Park Rangers Blue 1-2Burlington Bulldogs
Group BM MID GR 1-48:15 PMVSV-A Waterloo Wolves 3-2East York Bulldogs
Group AMID SR GR1 -58:15 PMVSV-D Kingston Cal Panthers 0-2Barrie Colts
Group AMID SR GR2-49:00 PMVSV-B West Mall Lightning 3-2Vaughan Rangers White
Group AMID SR GR2-59:00 PMVSV-C Downsview 5-3York Mills Rangers
Group AMID SR GR2-69:15 PMVSV-A Ajax 1-0Warren Park Eagles
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Round RobiNov Gr 2-38:00 AMVSV-B Barrie Colts 1-1Vaughan Rangers Red
Round RobiNov Gr 2-48:00 AMVSV-C Goulding Park Rangers White 0-1Applewood Coyotes Gold
Group ANov Gr 3-68:00 AMGAW West Hill Golden Hawks Gold 2-4Mimico Canadiens
Group ANov Gr 3-78:00 AMAl Pal B Warren Park Eagles 1-1Vaughan Rangers White
Round RobiM Nov -68:15 AMAl Pal A West Hill Golden Hawks 3-3Victoria Village Blue
Group ANov Gr 1-78:15 AMVSV-D Humber Valley Sharks Black 7-2West Mall Lightning White
Group BAtom-89:00 AMGAW Kingston CAL Panthers 3-1George Bell Navy
Group AM PW-49:00 AMVSV-B Vaughan Rangers Red 4-1Brampton 45's
Group AM PW-59:00 AMVSV-C North Toronto 1-5Vaughan Rangers White
Group BNov Gr 3-89:00 AMAl Pal B Weston Dodgers 10-1Meadowvale Hawks Red
Group AM PW-69:15 AMVSV-D Forest Hill Force 1-4Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group ANov Gr 1-89:15 AMVSV-A Etobicoke Bulldogs Red 13-0Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group BTyke -59:15 AMAl Pal A Meadowvale Hawks 5-4Thornhill Rebels Red
Group AM Ban Gr-1-510:00 AMVSV-B Brampton 45's 5-4Vaughan Rangers Red
Group AM Ban Gr-1-610:00 AMVSV-C Oakville Rangers 2-3Thornhill Rebels Red
Group APW 510:00 AMAl Pal B Vaughan Rangers Red 1-4Caledon Hawks
Group APW 610:00 AMGAW York Mills Rangers Red 1-2North York Knights White
Group BM Ban Gr-1-710:15 AMVSV-A Vaughan Rangers Blue 2-1York Mills Rangers
Group AM Ban GR-2-310:15 AMVSV-D Humber Valley Sharks 0-5Burlington Bulldogs
Group ATyke -610:15 AMAl Pal A Vaughan Rangers White 2-4George Bell Navy
Group BBAN GR1-511:00 AMVSV-B North Toronto 1-4Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group ABAN GR1-611:00 AMVSV-C Oakville Flyers 3-0Mimico Canadiens
Group BM Ban Gr-1-811:00 AMAl Pal B Thornhill Rebels Blue 1-4Caledon Hawks
Group APW 711:00 AMGAW Kingston CAL Panthers 6-1Vaughan Rangers White
Group BBAN GR1-711:15 AMVSV-A Burlington Bulldogs 1-3Applewood Coyotes
Group ABAN GR1-811:15 AMVSV-D Kingston Cal Panthers 2-0Vaughan Rangers Red
Group BTyke -711:15 AMAl Pal A Vaughan Rangers Red 13-0Humber Valley Sharks White
Group BM MID GR 1-512:00 PMVSV-B East York Bulldogs 8-1Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group AM MID GR 1-612:00 PMVSV-C York Mills Rangers 1-2George Bell Navy
Group ANov Gr 3-1012:00 PMGAW Vaughan Rangers White 2-4West Hill Golden Hawks Gold
Group ANov Gr 3-912:00 PMAl Pal B Warren Park Eagles 0-2Mimico Canadiens
Group AM MID GR 1-712:15 PMVSV-A Halton Hills Thunder 2-7Vaughan Rangers Red
Group BM MID GR 1-812:15 PMVSV-D Waterloo Wolves 3-0Oakville Rangers Red
Group ATyke -812:15 PMAl Pal A Humber Valley Sharks Black 5-2Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group AMID SR GR1 -61:00 PMVSV-B Vaughan Rangers Blue 0-5North York Knights
Group ANov Gr 1-91:00 PMVSV-C Humber Valley Sharks Black 0-6Etobicoke Bulldogs Red
Group BNov Gr 3-111:00 PMAl Pal B Vaughan Rangers Black 1-4Weston Dodgers
Group BNov Gr 3-121:00 PMGAW York Mills Rangers Blue 3-3Meadowvale Hawks Red
Group AM Ban GR-2-41:15 PMVSV-A George Bell Red 3-1Vaughan Rangers White
Round RobiM Nov -71:15 PMAl Pal A Victoria Village Blue 8-1Applewood Coyotes
Group BNov Gr 1-101:15 PMVSV-D Etobicoke Bulldogs Black 2-2Duffield Devils Red
Group BM MID GR2 -92:00 PMVSV-C Goulding Park Rangers Blue 1-1Duffield Devils
Group AM PW-72:00 PMAl Pal B Vaughan Rangers Blue 4-0North Toronto
Group AM PW-82:00 PMGAW Brampton 45's 4-5Forest Hill Force
Group ANov Gr 1-112:00 PMVSV-B West Mall Lightning White 1-10Vaughan Rangers Blue
Round RobiBAN GP2-42:15 PMVSV-D Vaughan Rangers White 0-6West Hill Golden Hawks
Round RobiM Nov -82:15 PMAl Pal A West Mall Lightning White 2-10West Hill Golden Hawks
Group BNov Gr 1-122:15 PMVSV-A Victoria Village Blue 0-6West Mall Lightning Black
Group AM Ban Gr-1-103:00 PMVSV-C Vaughan Rangers Red 0-5Oakville Rangers
Group AM Ban Gr-1-93:00 PMVSV-B Brampton 45's 2-2Thornhill Rebels Red
Group AM PW-93:00 PMAl Pal B Vaughan Rangers White 0-9Vaughan Rangers Red
Round RobiNov Gr 2-53:00 PMGAW Vaughan Rangers Red 2-2Goulding Park Rangers White
Group BM Ban Gr-1-113:15 PMVSV-A Vaughan Rangers Blue 2-4Thornhill Rebels Blue
Group BM Ban Gr-1-123:15 PMVSV-D York Mills Rangers 2-4Caledon Hawks
Round RobiM Nov -93:15 PMAl Pal A Mimico 3-8Vaughan Rangers Red
Group BAtom-94:00 PMAl Pal B Vaughan Rangers White 0-4Kingston CAL Panthers
Group ABAN GR1-104:00 PMVSV-C Vaughan Rangers Red 1-1Oakville Flyers
Group ABAN GR1-94:00 PMVSV-B Kingston Cal Panthers 3-2Mimico Canadiens
Round RobiNov Gr 2-64:00 PMGAW Barrie Colts 0-3Applewood Coyotes Gold
Group BBAN GR1-114:15 PMVSV-A Vaughan Rangers Blue 1-6Burlington Bulldogs
Group BBAN GR1-124:15 PMVSV-D North Toronto 5-2Applewood Coyotes
Group ATyke -94:15 PMAl Pal A Humber Valley Sharks Black 1-3George Bell Navy
Group AAtom-105:00 PMAl Pal B York Mills Rangers 0-11Vaughan Rangers Red
Group BAtom-115:00 PMGAW George Bell Navy 1-2Forest Hill Force
Group BM MID GR2 -105:00 PMVSV-B Burlington Bulldogs 0-6Thornhill Rebels Red
Group AM MID GR2 -115:00 PMVSV-C North Toronto 2-5Burlington Jr Cougars Blue
Group AM Ban GR-2-55:15 PMVSV-A George Bell Red 5-3Burlington Bulldogs
Group BM MID GR 1-95:15 PMVSV-D Vaughan Rangers Blue 2-5Waterloo Wolves
Group ATyke -105:15 PMAl Pal A Vaughan Rangers Blue 11-1Vaughan Rangers White
Group AAtom-126:00 PMGAW Vaughan Rangers Blue 7-1Hillcrest Summits
Group AM Ban GR-2-66:00 PMAl Pal B Vaughan Rangers White 14-1Humber Valley Sharks
Group AM MID GR 1-106:00 PMVSV-C Vaughan Rangers Red 3-3York Mills Rangers
ChampionshPW Elim 16:00 PMVSV-B Vaughan Rangers Blue 1-2Caledon Hawks
ChampionshPW Elim 26:15 PMVSV-A Vaughan Rangers White 0-4Vaughan Rangers Red
ChampionshPW Elim 36:15 PMVSV-D York Mills Rangers Red 4-0North York Knights White
Group BTyke -116:15 PMAl Pal A Thornhill Rebels Red 8-2Humber Valley Sharks White
Group AMID SR GR1 -77:00 PMVSV-B Barrie Colts 0-2Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group AMID SR GR1 -87:00 PMVSV-C Thornhill Rebels Blue 2-5Kingston Cal Panthers
Round RobiBAN GP2-57:15 PMVSV-A Warren Park Eagles White 3-1West Hill Golden Hawks
Group AMID SR GR1 -97:15 PMVSV-D North York Knights 2-2Vaughan Rangers Red
Group BTyke -127:15 PMAl Pal A Meadowvale Hawks 1-13Vaughan Rangers Red
Group AMID SR GR2-78:00 PMVSV-B Ajax 1-3York Mills Rangers
Group AMID SR GR2-88:00 PMVSV-C Downsview 7-0Vaughan Rangers White
Group AM MID GR 1-118:15 PMVSV-A Halton Hills Thunder 0-7George Bell Navy
Group AMID SR GR2-98:15 PMVSV-D West Mall Lightning 2-4Warren Park Eagles
Round RobiBAN GP2-68:30 PMAl Pal A Vaughan Rangers White 2-5Vaughan Rangers Black
Group AMID JR -79:00 PMVSV-B North Toronto 1-1Vaughan Rangers Blue
Group AMID JR -89:00 PMVSV-C George Bell Navy 2-3Vaughan Rangers Red
Group BM MID GR 1-129:15 PMVSV-A East York Bulldogs 7-2Oakville Rangers Red
Group AMID JR -99:15 PMVSV-D Forest Hill Force 1-1Vaughan Rangers White
Group AM MID GR2 -129:30 PMAl Pal A Vaughan Rangers White 0-5Oshawa Falcons
Sunday, November 18, 2018
ChampionshAtom SF18:00 AMVSV-B Vaughan Rangers Red 3-5Forest Hill Force
ChampionshNov Gr 2 SF18:00 AMAl Pal B Barrie Colts 3-1Vaughan Rangers Red
ChampionshPW SF18:00 AMVSV-C York Mills Rangers Red 1-5Kingston CAL Panthers
ChampionshAtom SF28:15 AMVSV-A Kingston CAL Panthers 3-2Vaughan Rangers Blue
ChampionshM Nov Gr 1 SF18:15 AMAl Pal A Mimico 2-11Victoria Village Blue
ChampionshPW SF28:15 AMVSV-D Vaughan Rangers Red 3-5Caledon Hawks
ChampionshM Ban GR1 SF19:00 AMVSV-C Oakville Rangers 2-1Caledon Hawks
ChampionshM PW- SF 19:00 AMVSV-B Brampton 45's 1-4Vaughan Rangers Red
ChampionshNov Gr 2 SF29:00 AMAl Pal B Goulding Park Rangers White 0-5Applewood Coyotes Gold
ChampionshM Ban GR1- SF29:15 AMVSV-D Thornhill Rebels Blue 5-0Thornhill Rebels Red
ChampionshM Nov Gr 1 SF29:15 AMAl Pal A Vaughan Rangers Red 1-3West Hill Golden Hawks
ChampionshM PW- SF 29:15 AMVSV-A Forest Hill Force 4-2Vaughan Rangers Blue
ChampionshBAN GR2-SF 110:00 AMVSV-C Vaughan Rangers White 1-2Warren Park Eagles White
ChampionshM Ban G2 SF110:00 AMVSV-B Humber Valley Sharks 0-8George Bell Red
ChampionshNov Gr 3 SF110:00 AMAl Pal B West Hill Golden Hawks Gold 1-10Weston Dodgers
ChampionshBAN GR2-SF 210:15 AMVSV-D West Hill Golden Hawks 4-2Vaughan Rangers Black
ChampionshM Ban G2 SF210:15 AMVSV-A Vaughan Rangers White 8-2Burlington Bulldogs
ChampionshTyke SF110:15 AMAl Pal A Humber Valley Sharks Black 0-10Vaughan Rangers Red
ChampionshBAN GR1 -SF 111:00 AMVSV-B Oakville Flyers 3-1North Toronto
ChampionshM MID GR 1-SF 111:00 AMVSV-C Vaughan Rangers Red 0-4Waterloo Wolves
ChampionshNov Gr 3 SF211:00 AMAl Pal B Vaughan Rangers Black 3-2Mimico Canadiens
ChampionshBAN GR1 -SF 211:15 AMVSV-A Applewood Coyotes 1-5Kingston Cal Panthers
ChampionshM MID GR 1-SF 211:15 AMVSV-D East York Bulldogs 2-3George Bell Navy
ChampionshTyke SF211:15 AMAl Pal A Meadowvale Hawks 2-10Vaughan Rangers Blue
ChampionshMID JR -SF 112:00 PMVSV-C George Bell Navy 3-0Vaughan Rangers Blue
ChampionshNov Gr 1 SF112:00 PMVSV-B Vaughan Rangers Blue 4-8West Mall Lightning Black
ChampionshMID JR -SF 212:15 PMVSV-D Vaughan Rangers Red 0-3North Toronto
ChampionshNov Gr 1 SF212:15 PMVSV-A Victoria Village Blue 1-5Etobicoke Bulldogs Red
ChampionshM MID GR2-SF 11:00 PMVSV-B Burlington Jr Cougars Blue 2-4Thornhill Rebels Red
ChampionshMID SR GR2 SF11:00 PMVSV-C York Mills Rangers 2-1Warren Park Eagles
ChampionshM MID GR2-SF 21:15 PMVSV-A Burlington Bulldogs 0-1Oshawa Falcons
ChampionshMID SR GR2 SF21:15 PMVSV-D Ajax 2-3Downsview
ChampionshM Ban G2 Final2:00 PMVSV-C Vaughan Rangers White 4-3George Bell Red
ChampionshMID SR GR1-SF12:00 PMVSV-B Vaughan Rangers Blue 2-3North York Knights
ChampionshM Nov Gr 1 Final2:15 PMAl Pal A West Hill Golden Hawks 2-7Victoria Village Blue
ChampionshMID SR GR1-SF22:15 PMVSV-A Thornhill Rebels Blue 4-5Barrie Colts
ChampionshNov Gr2 Final2:15 PMVSV-D Barrie Colts 3-4Applewood Coyotes Gold
ChampionshBAN GR1 Final3:00 PMVSV-C Oakville Flyers 2-4Kingston Cal Panthers
ChampionshM Ban GR 1 Final3:00 PMVSV-B Thornhill Rebels Blue 2-0Oakville Rangers
ChampionshAtom Final3:15 PMVSV-D Kingston CAL Panthers 1-2Forest Hill Force
ChampionshM PW-Final3:15 PMVSV-A Forest Hill Force 3-2Vaughan Rangers Red
ChampionshTyke Final3:15 PMAl Pal A Vaughan Rangers Blue 2-7Vaughan Rangers Red
ChampionshBAN GR 2 Final4:00 PMVSV-B West Hill Golden Hawks 1-3Warren Park Eagles White
ChampionshMID Jr Final4:00 PMVSV-C George Bell Navy 4-0North Toronto
ChampionshNov Gr 1 Final4:15 PMVSV-A West Mall Lightning Black 1-4Etobicoke Bulldogs Red
ChampionshNov Gr 3 Final4:15 PMVSV-D Vaughan Rangers Black 0-4Weston Dodgers
ChampionshM MID GR 1 Final5:00 PMVSV-C Waterloo Wolves 2-1George Bell Navy
ChampionshMID Sr GR 2 Final5:00 PMVSV-B York Mills Rangers 1-4Downsview
ChampionshMID SR GR1-Final5:15 PMVSV-A Barrie Colts 1-7North York Knights
ChampionshPW Final5:15 PMVSV-D Caledon Hawks 2-0Kingston CAL Panthers
ChampionshM MID GR2-Final6:15 PMVSV-A Oshawa Falcons 4-2Thornhill Rebels Red
Printed from vaughanhockey.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 3:22 AM