Record Details, Westowne Mazda Marlies, NV, 2018-2019 (City of Vaughan Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201181011008431111614
Regular Season6222272763302935125525662
Playoff531128193120131484314133
Overall135446356105505053231094113109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CVHA Canadiens1100832200863300169
CVHA Knights3201151311006243012115
CVHA Predators1001774220262552213332
LGS Stars2011810202081640311626
McCabe Leafs30214111010244031615
Roy Foss Flyers3210211200000032102112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Al Palladini Rink A101013000000101013
Garnet Williams1001774310231753113024
Maple Arena9432433562402736156727071
Sports Village Rink B100177000000100177
Sports Village Rink D110054000000110054
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow City of Vaughan Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit City of Vaughan Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow City of Vaughan Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from vaughanhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 11:38 AM