Record Details, Nanfara & Ng Surveyors Bruins, MID, 2017-2018 (City of Vaughan Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100133110042210175
Regular Season91712848927023461831415194
Playoff303021120205105050721
Overall131102336212390325825419265120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LGS Canadiens10103101010252020515
LGS Stars20201610102123030318
McCabe Flyers1100512110843210135
McCabe Sharks2020251010153030310
Seven View Chrysler Penguins20205141010273030721
Toronto Pro Predators1010261010042020210
Western Collision Knights101035101012202047
White Valley Marlies1001443210121342111617
Window Seal Leafs201181110104630211217
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Al Palladini Rink A3120894220132373402132
Al Palladini Rink B70522342716017321411124074
Garnet Williams101003000000101003
Sports Village Rink C101013101023202036
Sports Village Rink D101015000000101015
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow City of Vaughan Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit City of Vaughan Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow City of Vaughan Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from vaughanhockey.com on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 11:57 PM