Record Details, Toronto Pro Leafs, BAN, 2017-2018 (City of Vaughan Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1001442011473012811
Regular Season7061725715110231411121748
Playoff41129732019673131813
Overall1217420361236323362441374372
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Giorgio D Knights101001101005202006
LGS Bruins201135210153411288
McCabe Penguins101004101015202019
Seven View Chrylser Marlies21106531114752211012
Springfarm Dental Sharks20203820206104040918
Tasios Orthodontics Predators2011272110544121711
The Arthur Press Ltd. Canadiens200266100122300388
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Garnet Williams210163000000210163
Maple Arena101004101004202008
Rosemount Arena100122200233300355
Sports Village Rink C80621227935120291731133256
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow City of Vaughan Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit City of Vaughan Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow City of Vaughan Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from vaughanhockey.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 7:44 PM