Record Details, Lumberland North Inc. Navy, MN, 2015-2016 (City of Vaughan Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010692200151232102121
Regular Season85303222861134221611416644
Playoff540126932105586113114
Overall149416440131021543927196211879
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LGS Maroon20115622009642111412
Roy Foss Black211076000000211076
Roy Foss Grey1100731100652200138
Roy Foss Orange3210171210102342201915
Roy Foss Red000000321097321097
SeSco Gold220013811005333001811
Seven View Chrysler White1010451100612110106
Team Miele Realty Sky Blue220010022001194400219
Toronto Pro Royal Blue110010210165320175
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Garnet Williams440024711007555003112
Maple Arena105414033852132241810627257
Rosemount Arena00000022001192200119
Sports Village Rink A000000110021110021
Woodbridge Arena000000110020110020
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow City of Vaughan Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit City of Vaughan Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow City of Vaughan Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from vaughanhockey.com on Friday, January 17, 2020 at 9:35 PM