Record Details, LGS Maroon, MN, 2015-2016 (City of Vaughan Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211011910102531201314
Regular Season8350273085212923168715653
Playoff4310104420212685122210
Overall14770484313733433427141039177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Lumberland North Inc. Navy20206921016541211214
Roy Foss Black101024110063211087
Roy Foss Grey101013000000101013
Roy Foss Orange220014621106743102013
Roy Foss Red32101161100524310168
SeSco Gold1010352011693021914
Seven View Chrysler White2200821100503300132
Team Miele Realty Sky Blue000000110021110021
Toronto Pro Royal Blue21103831117752211015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Garnet Williams33001551100304400185
Maple Arena9360293594233227187836162
Rosemount Arena110031211066321097
Sports Village Rink A101012000000101012
Woodbridge Arena000000110021110021
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow City of Vaughan Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit City of Vaughan Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow City of Vaughan Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from vaughanhockey.com on Saturday, August 8, 2020 at 2:24 PM